2011

International:

Sweden Junior Open, Kramfors Grade 5 ITF (Boys Singles 18) – Last 16

Herodotou Tennis Academy, Cyprus Grade 5 ITF (Boys Singles 18) – Quarterfinal

Herodotou Tennis Academy, Cyprus Grade 5 ITF (Boys doubles) – Semifinal, partnering Christos Argyriou

National:

Seat Salk Open (Boys Singles 16) – Quarterfinal

Bålsta Team Cup (Boys Team 17) – Winner, partnering Manne Hultén

Bålsta Spring Cup (Men’s Singles 21) – Winner

Bålsta Spring Cup (Boys Doubles 17) – Winner, partnering Joakim Persson

Bålsta Spring Cup Vintertour (Men’s Singles) – Quarterfinal

Bålsta Junior Open (Men’s Doubles 21) – Winner, partnering Joakim Persson

Bålsta Junior Open (Men’s Singles 21) – Winner

Bålsta Junior Open (Boys Singles 17) – Winner

Regional Championship (Mixed Doubles) – Winner, partnering Matilda Ström

Regional Championship (Men’s Singles) – Runner-up

Regional Championship (Boys Doubles 16) – Winner, partnering Marcus Moberg

Regional Championship (Boys Singles 16) – Winner

Swedish Championship (Boys Doubles 16) – Quarterfinal

Bålstaspelen (Men’s Singles 21) – Winner

Bålstaspelen (Boys Singles 17) – Winner

Åkersberga Sommarspel (Men’s Singles) – Semifinal

NPTK Junior Trophy (Boys Singles 18) – Semifinal

Havsbadsspelen (Men’s Doubles) – Semifinal, partnering Joakim Persson

Havsbadsspelen (Men’s Singles) – Semifinal

Havsbadsspelen (Boys Doubles 16) – Winner, partnering Filip Persson

Havsbadsspelen (Boys Singles 16) – Winner

Havsbadsspelen (Boys Singles 18) – Winner

Ekenässpelen (Boys Singles 18) – Winner

Swedish Championship Outdoors (Boys Singles 16) – Last 16

Swedish Championship Outdoors (Boys Doubles 16) – Semifinal, partnering Alexander Regnér

Regional Championship Outdoors (Men’s Singles) – Runner-up

Regional Championship Outdoors (Men’s Doubles) – Runner-up, partnering Edvin Gustafsson

Regional Championship Outdoors (Boys Singles 16) – Winner

Regional Championship Outdoors (Boys Doubles 16) – Runner-up, partnering Edvin Gustafsson

Lyckås Måleri Cup (Men’s Singles) – Winner

Åberg Museum Cup (Men’s Singles 21) – Winner

Åberg Museum Cup (Boys Doubles 17) – Winner, partnering Filip Persson

Åberg Museum Cup (Boys Singles 16) – Winner

Solnaspelen (Men’s Singles) – Winner

S46 Open (Men’s Singles 21) – Winner

S46 Open (Boys Singles 17) – Winner

S46 Open (Boys Doubles 17) – Winner, partnering Filip Persson

S46 Vintertour (Men’s Singles) – Quarterfinal

Tumba Vintertour (Men’s Singles) – Quarterfinal

 

ITF Cypern 2011 030