2009

International:

 

National:

Salk Open (Boys Singles 14) – Quarterfinal

Järfälla Vintercup (Boys Singles 14) – Runner-up

Köpingsdubbeln (Boys Doubles 18) – Winner, partnering Kevin Daun

Bålsta Junior Open (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Bålsta Junior Open (Boys Doubles 14) – Winner, partnering Eric Ahren Moonga

Regional Championship (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Regional Championship (Boys Doubles 14) – Winner, partnering Edvin Gustafsson

Swedish Championship (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Swedish Championship (Boys Doubles 14) – Quarterfinal, partnering Karl Enander

E-man Open (Boys Singles 14) – Runner-up

E-man Open (Boys Singles 16) – Runner-up

E-man Open (Boys Doubles 14) – Winner, partnering Eric Ahren Moonga

Saltsjöbadsspelen (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Kalle Anka Cup, Västmanland Qualifying (Boys Singles 15) – Runner-up

Båstadtennis Junior (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Båstadtennis Junior (Boys Doubles 14) – Quarterfinal

Båstadtennis Junior (Boys Singles 16B) – Quarterfinal

Ystadspelen YSB Open, Catella Junior Tour (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Strandbadsturneringen, Catella Junior Tour (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Strandbadsturneringen (Boys Doubles 14) – Runner-up, partnering Eric Ahren Moonga

Holmen Paper Cup, Catella Junior Tour (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Swedish Championship (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Swedish Championship (Boys Doubles 14) – Quarterfinal, partnering Eric Ahren Moonga

Regional Championship Outdoors (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Regional Championships Outdoors (Boys Doubles 14) – Winner, partnering Edvin Gustafsson

Catella Junior Masters (Boys Singles 14) – 7th Place

H&M Team Cup (Team, Boys 14) – Runner-up, partnering Eric Ahren Moonga

Drosbakken Cup (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Åberg Museum Cup (Boys Singles 15) – Winner

Åberg Museum Cup (Boys Doubles 16) – Winner, partnering Tomas Carlzon

Bålsta Winter Cup (Boys Doubles 16) – Runner-up, partnering Tomas Carlzon

Bålsta Winter Cup (Boys Singles 16) – Winner

 

HM_2009