2008

International:

 

National:

Pirres Pokal, Regionsspel (Team, Boys 14) – Winner, partnering Julius Kudinoff, Felix Kudinoff and Tomas Carlzon

Bålsta Spring Cup (Boys Singles 13) – Winner

Stockholmsparkett Team Cup (Team, Boys 13) – Winner, partnering Emil Jansson

Teloon Cup (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Swedish Championship (Boys Doubles 14) – Last 16, partnering Kevin Daun

Distriktsmästerskap Västmanland (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Distriktsmästerskap (Boys Doubles 14) – Runner-up, partnering Tomas Carlzon

VFTK-spelen (Boys Doubles 13/15) – Runner-up, partnering Kevin Daun

VFTK-spelen (Boys Singles 18B) – Winner

Atea Cup (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Kalle Anka Cup, Västmanland (Boys Singles 13) – Winner

Rydells Sommarspel (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Båstadtennis Junior (Boys Singles 14B) – Quarterfinal

Båstadtennis Junior (Boys Doubles 14B) – Semifinal, partnering Emil Jansson

Kalle Anka Cup, Riksfinal (Boys Singles 13) – Last 16

Holmen Paper Cup, Qualifying (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Holmen Paper Cup, Main Draw (Boys Singles 14) – Quarterfinal

Holmen Paper Cup (Boys Singles 13) – Winner

Holmen Paper Cup (Boys Doubles 13) – Winner, partnering Kevin Daun

Ica-spelen (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Visholmen Cup (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Distriktsmästerskap Outdoors, Västmanland (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Distriktsmästerskap Outdoors, Västmanland (Boys Doubles 16) – Semifinal

Pepparrotsslaget (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Kramfors Indoor Open (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Farsta Babolat Cup (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Köpings Juniortennis (Boys Singles 14) – Winner

Höstlovscupen (Boys Singles 14) – Runner-up

Åberg Museum Cup (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

Åberg Museum Cup (Boys Doubles 14) – Semifinal, partnering Kevin Daun

Avesta Cup (Boys Singles 13) – Winner

Avesta Cup (Boys Singles 16) – Winner

Bålsta Winter Cup (Boys Doubles 14) – Runner-up, partnering Kevin Daun

Bålsta Winter Cup (Boys Singles 14) – Semifinal

 

2008

Dubbelvinnare - Norrköping 2008